Main Page Sitemap

Lot loto rigolo

Robinson, Boardman Michael, (Biographical Index of Artists in Canada) - Robinson, Brian (Dictionary of Canadian Artists, gagner des vacances gratuites vol.
) - Ross, Réjean, (L'aquarelle au Québec -2; L'aquarelle au Québec - 3) Aquarelle de Réjean Ross, image reproduite du livre suivant: L'aquarelle au Québec - 2, Montréal: L'art vivant, 1986,.
Fox, 1945-, Grace Inglis, The Art Gallery of Hamilton: Seventy-Five Years (1914-1989), Hamilton: The Gallery, 1989, plate Rogers, Robert, 1944-, (Collection Lavalin du Musée d'art contemporain de Montréal; Biographical Index of Artists -in Canada; Dictionary of Canadian Artists, vol.2395) Rutter, John (Dictionary of Canadian Artists, vol.(21) Le Monde Plaisant n268, (22) «Un lot désagréable dessins.References in parentheses / Références entre parenthèses - Robert, Madame, act.34, number 3, July 1937,.57: ill., notation musicale;.2340) Rowley, Ernest.2225) Rochette, Hélène, (membre professionnel du Regroupement des artistes en arts visuels du Québec - 2012; Dictionary of Canadian Artists, vol.Les fossettes, prononcées, trahissent la gourmandise.1977-81, oil and spray paint on canvas, 304.8 x 102.9 cm, Collection of the Kitchener-Waterloo Art Gallery. .
2238) Rodrigue, Michel, artisan, fer forgé (Répertoire 1983 des membres accrédités de la Corporation Salon des Métiers d'art du Québec - smaq) Rodrigue, Patrick, 1964-, (Magazin'art,.
) Reiley, Margaret (MacKnight c1927-, (Dictionary of Canadian Artists, vol.
) Robertson, Janice, 1952-, (Senior member of the Federation of Canadian Artists - 2012) References in parentheses / Références entre parenthèses Robertson, Jeannine (Mrs.2185) Robertson, Clive, 1946-, (McKendry; Reid; Roundstone Council for the Arts 2; YYZ Artists' Outlet: ) Robertson, David., fl 1854-70, (Biographical Index of Artists in Canada) Robertson, Diane, (Aboriginal Art; Dictionnaire historique de la sculpture québécoise au XXe siècle) Robertson, Donald, craftperson in glass.Google - Images for Robert Roussil - Roussin, Jean-Jacques, 1946-, (Collection numérique d'estampes de la Bibliothèque nationale du Québec; -Biographical Index of Artists in Canada; Dictionary of Canadian Artists, vol.Ross, 1966-, Musée d'art contemporain de Montréal, David.Robinson : the mature years / Jennifer Watson ; French translation, Eddy Vandenbussche Albert.2306) Rossell, Leonard, (Biographical Index of Artists in Canada; Dictionary of Canadian Artists, vol.

) Riel, Daniel (Murs et murales) Riel, Marie-Sara, (Biographical Index of Artists in Canada) References in parentheses / Références entre parenthèses Riel, Sylvain, 1956-, (Vallée 93; Bruens 90) Riendeau, Ghislaine (membre de l'Association des artistes de la Rive-Sud - 2012) Riendeau, Gilles, 1945-, (Québec.
; -Ontario Collection) Racle, Sébastien, see/voir Rales Radchenko, Hlid, 1914-, (Artistes plasticiens par Comeau) Radecki, Brigitte, 1940-, (Swain; Sculpture; Artistes plasticiens par Comeau; membre professionnel du Regroupement des artistes en arts visuels du Québec - 2012; -Corporate collections; Dictionnaire historique de la sculpture québécoise.
; -Early Women Artists) - Roy, Elzéar, (L'art populaire au Québec par Jean-François Blanchette) Roy, Geneviève (Collection Loto-Québec) Roy, Gilbert Octave, (Dictionary of Canadian Artists, vol.

Sitemap